Skip to content
-- ORDERS ARE OPEN -- As a result of the pandemic, there will be some unavoidable delays. We are constantly working to mitigate these delays as soon as possible - sacoronavirus.co.za
-- ORDERS ARE OPEN -- As a result of the pandemic, there will be unavoidable delays. We are constantly working to mitigate these delays as soon as possible - sacoronavirus.co.za

10Gtek for Mikrotik S-31DLC20D, 1.25 Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM

by 10Gtek
R 984





    Delivered in 10-15 Days.
    more info Majority of the items are delivered to our customers in around seven working days. We have a dedicated team to keep things moving quickly, and we will keep you updated on your order via SMS or email.
    All-Inclusive Pricing.
    more info The price you see is the price you pay. Price includes any Shipping, Customs, Insurance and Courier fees. Absolutely no hidden fees.
    Returns Available For 30 Days.
    more info View our Return Policy for more info.
  • Compatible Mikrotik S-31DLC20D
  • 1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 10km, SM, DDM
  • SFP Transceiver, 1.25gb SFP, 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, Duplex LC connector, 10KM
  • 100% Compatible with Mikrotik. 10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested before delivery
  • 10Gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us

Compatible Mikrotik Model: S-31DLC20D 1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 10km, SM, DDMI Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Wave Length: 1310nm Reach: 10km Fiber Type: SMF Tx Power(dBm): -10~-3 Rx Sens. (dBm):

  • Package Dimensions: 4.1 x 2 x 0.6 inches
  • Item Weight: 0.8 ounces
  • Shipping Weight: 0.8 ounces
  • Manufacturer: 10Gtek
  • Item model number: ASF13-24-10(Mkrtik-1pc)